Jennifer Anderson
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Savanna Bachus
Family Consumer Science Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Brooke Balichek
Art Teacher K-12
Elementary
563-374-1292
Mary Benischek
Nutrition staff
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Greg Bentrott
Custodian
Elementary
563-246-2222
Rhonda Bielenberg
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Blair Bodkins
Agricultural Education/FFA Advisor
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Amy Boeckmann
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
563-246-2222
Diane Bousselot
JH/HS Secretary
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Whitney Bousselot
Begindergarten Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Michael Bruns
PE Teacher, Activities Director
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Mackenzie Bruns
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Chris Buchmeyer
Nutrition staff
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Brooke Burke
Title 1 Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Jay Cavey
Custodian/ Bus Driver
Elementary
563-246-2222
Neil Christensen
Bus Driver
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Curt Daniels
PE/Health Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Jaelyn Diercks
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Stacy Diestler
Nutrition staff
Elementary
563-246-2222
Glenn Drowns
Science Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Jessica Esbaum
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Teresa Eschbach
Nutrition staff
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Joni Evers
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Lori Forret
Science/Health Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Dawn Gannon
Instructional Coach/Teacher
JH/HS
563-246-2222
Shelly Ganzer
Nutrition staff
Elementary
563-246-2222
Tracy Gasper
Associate
Elementary
563-246-2222
Eileen Gerard
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Melissa Geurink
Associate
Elementary
563-246-2222
Kathy Gorzney
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Allison Gray
JH Lanuage Arts
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Carol Hart
Math/Science Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Susan Heilig
Librarian/Teacher
Elementary
563-374-1292
Corynn Henry
Gifted and Talented Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Brian Higgins
Social Studies Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Sharon Hoffmann
Associate
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Andrea Howard
Math Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Doug Kelting
Bus Driver
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Ashley Kelting
Elementary Principal
Elementary
563-246-2222
Rebecca Kerr
Vocal Music TeacherJH/HS & Grades 4-6
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Sandra Klahn
Associate
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Janie Kroh
Associate
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Kim Kuchel
Bus Driver
Elementary
563-246-2222
Ethan LeBeau
JH/HS Guidance Counselor
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Janee Levsen
Bus Driver
Elementary
563-246-2222
Lisa Linville
English Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Stacie Luepker
Business Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Lonnie Luepker
Superintendent
District
563-374-1292
Emily Mason
Associate
563-246-2222
Mark McCutcheon
Custodian
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Roxanne Minor
Bus Driver
Elementary
563-246-2222
Reid Minor
Bus Driver
District
563-246-2222
Jenny Mohr
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Kevin Oberfoell
English Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Susan O'Donnell
JH/HS Principal and Curriculum Director
Secondary
563-374-1292
Molly Oliver
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Angie Pena
Associate
Elementary
563-246-2222
Mary Jo Petersen
Special Education Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Marika Pewe
School Business Official/Board Secretary
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Sarah Roepke
At-Risk Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Rhonda Roling
Associate
Elementary
563-246-222
Sharon Rounds
Spanish Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Christi Sawyer
Associate/Bus Driver
Elementary
563-246-2222
Danika Sawyer
Nurse/Health Academy Teacher
District
563-246-2222
Britny Schaver
Nutrition staff
Elementary
563-246-2222
Bethany Seedorff
Instrumental Music JH/HS Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Linda Selby
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Jeannine Sheehan
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-374-1292
Diane Sixta
Bus Driver
Elementary
563-246-2222
Mackenzie Snowbarger
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Deborah Tulley
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Marci Unruh
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Tom VanBlaricome
Social Studies Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Stacy Vander Heiden
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-246-2222
Tina Vrba
Associate
Elementary
563-246-2222
Carrie Wells
Associate
Elementary
563-246-2222
Joe Wenndt
Bus Driver
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Danielle Westcott
Associate
Elementary
563-246-2222
Cindy Westphal
Math Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Rebecca Wiebenga
Special Education Teacher
JH/HS
563-374-1292
Rebecca Wilhelm
Associate
Elementary
563-246-2222
Kassidy Willimack
Guidance Counselor
Elementary
563-246-2222
Ally Ziegenfuss
K-3 Vocal/Instrumental Music
Elementary
563-246-222